General timetable


Department

  • dzisiaj
<<<<<>luty 2018
luty 2018
pwścpsn
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728    
       
piątek, 23 lutego 2018
C 05
workshop
DUŻA AULA
lectures
337
lectures
105 SJO
110A
lectures
110B
lectures
C 1
lectures
15
project room
C 101
lectures
C 2
workshop
C 025
lectures
C 026
lectures
C 10
project room
107
language room
108
language room
120
lectures
109
language room
231
lectures
116
language room
131
language room
C 020
language room
17
language room
112
IT
113
IT
114
IT
G 301
language room
G 302
language room
117
IT
118
IT
G 304
language room
G 305
language room
13
IT
130
IT
G 306
language room
G 307
language room
132
IT
133
IT
G 309
language room
19
IT
204
IT
214
IT
217
IT
220
IT
223
multimedia
S 01
IT
S 03
IT
224
IT
230
IT
232
multimedia
233
multimedia
234
multimedia
C 107
IT
134
project room
18
project room
S 09
project room
10C
workshop
11C
workshop
C 010
workshop
C 06
workshop
C 07
workshop
C 102
workshop
C 103
workshop
C 104
workshop
C 108
workshop
C 110
workshop
C 115
workshop
C 116
workshop
C 012
project room
C 013
project room
105 FRA
105 JAP
105 NIM
105 HIS
105 ROS
105 WSNM ang
08:00
 
09:00
 
10:00
 
11:00
 
12:00
 
13:00
 
14:00
 
15:00
 
16:00
 
17:00
 
18:00
 
19:00
 
20:00
 
21:00
 
Young Creatives Wiemann Paweł s.231
Obrony Bazy Danych Banachowski Lech s.214
rezerwacja stała Fornalik Tomasz s.217
SOP i SOPpodpl Smyk Adam s.C 1
ZFP Muniak Rafał s.19
WSI Mrówka-Matejewska Elżbieta s.230
Obrony INF Tomaszewski Michał s.337
Wycieczka Wiemann Paweł s.15
Egz Kom. Tomaszewski Michał s.132
IDH Chądzyńska-Krasowska Agnieszka s.13
OBRONY INF Epg Sadowski Daniel s.234
PPB i PPBang Suszek Halszka s.130
WSI eng Niewiński Marcin s.220
PRI i PRI podypl Filipowicz Wiktor s.110B
Obrony INF Habela Piotr s.120
obrony KJ Pyrżak Karolina s.116
GUI Barteczko Krzysztof (*) s.112
GUI Barteczko Krzysztof (*) s.113
GUI Barteczko Krzysztof (*) s.114
GUI Barteczko Krzysztof (*) s.118
PPJ ang Werner Tomasz s.130
PPJ ang Werner Tomasz s.132
NUM I PSM Kotowski Romuald (*) s.133
NAI Nguyen Thi Sinh Hoa s.110B
UTP Barteczko Krzysztof (*) s.112
UTP Barteczko Krzysztof (*) s.113
UTP Barteczko Krzysztof (*) s.114
PBD podypl Mrówka-Matejewska Elżbieta s.223
PPJ Tomaszewski Michał s.DUŻA AULA
RPG Muniak Rafał s.107
RPG ang i ITE Dębowski Horacy s.108
PRA podypl Barteczko Krzysztof s.112
PRA podypl Barteczko Krzysztof s.113
WDP podypl Barteczko Krzysztof s.114
WDP podypl Barteczko Krzysztof s.117
API podypl Mrówka-Matejewska Elżbieta s.223
kurs informatyczny Wiemann Paweł s.234
PRC Werner Tomasz s.C 1
TPO Barteczko Krzysztof (*) s.112
TPO Barteczko Krzysztof (*) s.113
TAN podypl Mrówka-Matejewska Elżbieta s.223
KBD podypl Matejewski Krzysztof s.224
PRC Werner Tomasz s.112
PRC Werner Tomasz s.113
PRC Werner Tomasz s.114
PRC Werner Tomasz s.117
PJP Barteczko Krzysztof s.118