Plan ogólny


Wydział

  • dzisiaj
<<<<<>luty 2018
luty 2018
pwścpsn
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728    
       
piątek, 23 lutego 2018
C 05
pracownia
DUŻA AULA
wykładowa
337
wykładowa
105 SJO
Pokój wykładowców
110A
wykładowa
110B
wykładowa
C 1
wykładowa
15
projektowa
C 101
wykładowa
C 2
pracownia
C 025
wykładowa
C 026
wykładowa
C 10
projektowa
107
lektoratowa
108
lektoratowa
120
wykładowa
109
lektoratowa
231
wykładowa
116
lektoratowa
131
lektoratowa
C 020
lektoratowa
17
lektoratowa
112
komputerowa
113
komputerowa
114
komputerowa
G 301
lektoratowa
G 302
lektoratowa
117
komputerowa
118
komputerowa
G 304
lektoratowa
G 305
lektoratowa
13
komputerowa
130
komputerowa
G 306
lektoratowa
G 307
lektoratowa
132
komputerowa
133
komputerowa
G 309
lektoratowa
19
komputerowa
204
komputerowa
214
komputerowa
217
komputerowa
220
komputerowa
223
multimedialna
S 01
komputerowa
S 03
komputerowa
224
komputerowa
230
komputerowa
232
multimedialna
233
multimedialna
234
multimedialna
C 107
komputerowa
134
projektowa
18
projektowa
S 09
projektowa
10C
pracownia
11C
pracownia
C 010
pracownia
C 06
pracownia
C 07
pracownia
C 102
pracownia
C 103
pracownia
C 104
pracownia
C 108
pracownia
C 110
pracownia
C 115
pracownia
C 116
pracownia
C 012
projektowa
C 013
projektowa
105 FRA
Pokój wykładowców
105 JAP
Pokój wykładowców
105 NIM
Pokój wykładowców
105 HIS
Pokój wykładowców
105 ROS
Pokój wykładowców
105 WSNM ang
Pokój wykładowców
08:00
 
09:00
 
10:00
 
11:00
 
12:00
 
13:00
 
14:00
 
15:00
 
16:00
 
17:00
 
18:00
 
19:00
 
20:00
 
21:00
 
Young Creatives Wiemann Paweł s.231
Obrony Bazy Danych Banachowski Lech s.214
rezerwacja stała Fornalik Tomasz s.217
SOP i SOPpodpl Smyk Adam s.C 1
ZFP Muniak Rafał s.19
WSI Mrówka-Matejewska Elżbieta s.230
Obrony INF Tomaszewski Michał s.337
Wycieczka Wiemann Paweł s.15
Egz Kom. Tomaszewski Michał s.132
IDH Chądzyńska-Krasowska Agnieszka s.13
OBRONY INF Epg Sadowski Daniel s.234
PPB i PPBang Suszek Halszka s.130
WSI eng Niewiński Marcin s.220
PRI i PRI podypl Filipowicz Wiktor s.110B
Obrony INF Habela Piotr s.120
obrony KJ Pyrżak Karolina s.116
GUI Barteczko Krzysztof (*) s.112
GUI Barteczko Krzysztof (*) s.113
GUI Barteczko Krzysztof (*) s.114
GUI Barteczko Krzysztof (*) s.118
PPJ ang Werner Tomasz s.130
PPJ ang Werner Tomasz s.132
NUM I PSM Kotowski Romuald (*) s.133
NAI Nguyen Thi Sinh Hoa s.110B
UTP Barteczko Krzysztof (*) s.112
UTP Barteczko Krzysztof (*) s.113
UTP Barteczko Krzysztof (*) s.114
PBD podypl Mrówka-Matejewska Elżbieta s.223
PPJ Tomaszewski Michał s.DUŻA AULA
RPG Muniak Rafał s.107
RPG ang i ITE Dębowski Horacy s.108
PRA podypl Barteczko Krzysztof s.112
PRA podypl Barteczko Krzysztof s.113
WDP podypl Barteczko Krzysztof s.114
WDP podypl Barteczko Krzysztof s.117
API podypl Mrówka-Matejewska Elżbieta s.223
kurs informatyczny Wiemann Paweł s.234
PRC Werner Tomasz s.C 1
TPO Barteczko Krzysztof (*) s.112
TPO Barteczko Krzysztof (*) s.113
TAN podypl Mrówka-Matejewska Elżbieta s.223
KBD podypl Matejewski Krzysztof s.224
PRC Werner Tomasz s.112
PRC Werner Tomasz s.113
PRC Werner Tomasz s.114
PRC Werner Tomasz s.117
PJP Barteczko Krzysztof s.118